Wednesday, 29 July 2009

japan park smb warmup

liquid coffee

cowaee = cute
crispy step

kotoko 4 wozzy
hey adamu, your helmet is too big mate

more pictures.... http://sxmxb.blog39.fc2.com/

Monday, 27 July 2009

our love will never die (you're)

im missing beater alot recently im not sure how i feel right now but i know i have the memories



Saturday, 25 July 2009

referral of the week

(barracks crew R.I.P)

think someone having a gay wank stumbled accross the melon blog and got just what he was looking for.


http://www.bing.com/search?q=army%20cock%20at%20barracks&first=11&FORM=PERE


p.s. ever heard of google mate?

Friday, 24 July 2009

congrats m8

Noel Edmonds has tied the knot with 'soul mate' Liz Davies

melon hq energy sugar fridge check

1 can of redbull (for the ride home)
1 can of relentless (meatball special)
1 can of strongbow (crusty choice)
2 bottles of stella (no regrets)
1 litre of dandelion an burdock (fizzy soy sauce)
2 bottles of ketchup (tommy c been round)
1 bottle of salad cream (shit ketchup)
"i once drank so many cans of relentless my body started shaking, so i had a spliff and it sorted me right out"

Thursday, 23 July 2009

New profile crankarm




The perfect paper weight for a two steps special.

"can you wrap that fish seperatly please, I don't want me mushy peas getting the batter soggy before i get home"

Wednesday, 22 July 2009

Sexy mosher




The closest thing to putting a rapist on national tv

Nothing harder than...




Pickaxe ww2 trench reunion

Tuesday, 21 July 2009

Shotgun larry




Not even one footed man

Monday, 20 July 2009

London cronic




Toppers sparks up for the fuhrer

Spaceman




Cut two's on that doob man

Top 3




Pickaxe, big standard and the flag

Friday, 17 July 2009

Satan himself




Defragmentation 80% complete.

Animal 1.5




Big standard back from the dead

Thursday, 16 July 2009

awww dude i burnt my toast


what the fuck am i mena do now?

Monday, 13 July 2009

Chesterfield juggernaught




Billy bum squirts had too much Belgian special brew this weekend. Get scrubbing that matress m8, ul.

Mozza moved in





Finally mozza has moved all his stuff into his new room. Rod better keep on his toes.

Friday, 10 July 2009

Fancy this? X






After a hard days graft on a Friday, ain't nothing like a sip on on the old boy

27000 roids

who ate all the roids?
meatheads dog probably?
can anybody stop the melon3 freight train?
secret 30k page views party already being organised. and a special prize will go to our 10th subscriber.
let's do this shit!

student bike check

x-rated '05 spec with backwards forks for x-tra x-ratedness and cutting through pedestrians quickly on busy streets when you are late for your leisure and tourism lecture because you got absolutely smashed at pounded last night and banged a rotter.

stunt of the week

trobsy downside d-bol stall to vanderoll revert on big standard
pulling this trick is the equivilant of benching a VW bora

DQ lost and found





Someone left their passport photos in morrisons photo booth.

Thursday, 9 July 2009

wozzys leg

mature(old school) male leg, VGL, GSOH, DTE, moderate hair coverage into dickies seeks a long smooth female leg to enjoy nights out dancing at dq and cycle rides in the countryside possible LTR

Wednesday, 8 July 2009

bang a tranny mega thread

dc do the gap or go home
-
dc - moyelsy
"if you dont jump it your a fat wasteman"
-
dc pancake air
-
dc, tommy c's road
-
trobsy, dunno
-
snicker stall
-
not even warm... meathead
-
nice training top
-
shit leg
-
turdy man
-
is that bar height yeah?
-
neanderthals moon face sprayed on cockmaster
-
style

Tuesday, 7 July 2009

Pickaxe lost the plot




No deposit = asda skull fuck

Monday, 6 July 2009

fuck you john the mong

no bonds will be given back


end of....


dont think pickaxe will be too happy


Happy 24th




bday whop

Trouble in paradise




Tommy b without his leather j?

The invincible smug



hmmm questionable

Sunday, 5 July 2009

new behemoth album

not the famous robot that reached the semi-finals in Series 2



Behemoth - Evangelion - 2009

http://www.megaupload.com/?d=DV3ZW6O2

this ones for tommy b's leather j

google images

first page of google images usually makes a good post
t robs practicing his new move the "chill stand endo" on his halfords x-treme full sus and pretty much asking for it

anonymous posts back on







knock yourselves out pussies






fuck the moderator